Home » Video Accessories » 10GBASE SFP 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
Victor 4.5
$ 532.15
10GBASE SFP 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE

10GBASE SFP 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE


Reg. Price $ 153.74
Price: $ 532.15
* Limited time Discount, Buy it now!
You Save $ -378,41 ( -246,14% )

"We Found Cheapest Price on 10GBASE SFP 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE from amazon.com. Fast and Free Shipping. Before you buy don't forget to compare price on amazon.com again. Add to Cart Today while Stock Last to Avoid Disappointment!"

10GBASE SFP 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE

10GBASE SFP 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Application/Usage: Optical Network
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-X
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-X Network
  • Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-X
This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Manufacturer: IMSourcing. Manufacturer Part Number: FET-10G-SSC. Brand Name: SSC. Product Model: FET-10G. Product Name: FET-10G Fabric Extender SFP+ Module. Product Type: SFP+. [Technical Information] Application/Usage: Data Networking. Optical Network. [Interfaces/Ports] Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-X. Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-X Network. [Media & Performance] Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-X. Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet. [Physical Characteristics] Form Factor: Hot-swappable. Dimensions: 0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth. Weight (Approximate): 2.65 oz. [Miscellaneous] Compatibility: Nexus 2000 Switch. [Warranty] Limited Warranty: 90 Day. Additional Warranty Information: Product does not ship from original manufacturerProduct may not be eligible for original manufacturer warranty, rebates or programsDirect replacement warranty provided by Ingram Micro (1 year for components, 3 year for systems)Product ships from IMSourcing facility within 2-3 days or from stockProduct may ship in non-standard packagingAll returns processed directly from IMSourcingProduct condition subject to availabilityReplacement parts are from our Service inventory and meet our rigorous inspection and quality standards. Some will be new, some are manufacturer certified refurbished, some are considered 'as new' and have been tested, refurbished or remanufactured. All are fully warrantedWhere applicable, -RF or -IM indicates an Ingram Micro certified pre-owned product.

List Price: $ 153.74 Price: $ 532.15

Related Miscellaneous Video Accessories Products

Ops, no customers review for 10GBASE SFP 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE

Random Product

OFF
42,86%
Logitech Tablet Keyboard for Windows 8, Windows RT and Android3.0+ Price $ 69.99
$ 39.99
You Save $30,00